Spojená škola

Prihlásenie

Navigácia

    Zoznam tried

    Názov
    0.A Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Daniela Tomková
    0.B Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Andrea Jaroščáková
    1.A Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Jana Dudrová
    1.B Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Jana Fedašová
    1.C Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Ľudmila Kendrová
    1.D Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Darina Hermanovská
    2.A Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Anna Lazorová
    2.B Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ PaedDr. Alena Najduchová
    3.A Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Ivana Varjanová
    3.B Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Milena Šurkalová
    3.C Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Svetlana Olejárová
    3.D Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Viera Šellong
    4.A Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Stanislava Tyliščáková
    4.B Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Alena Celuchová
    4.C Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Ivana Švecová
    5.A Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Mikuláš Soroka
    5.B Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Ing. Zuzana Šoltisová
    5.C Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Gertruda Vilner
    6.A Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Peter Pekár
    6.B Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Martin Jedinák
    6.C Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Katarína Gmiterková
    6.D Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Katarína Pecuchová
    7.A Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Róbert Kostár
    7.B Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Peter Tej
    7.C Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ PaedDr. Zuzana Reviľáková
    7.D Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Jana Krochtová
    7.E Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Ing. Slavka Kaščaková
    8.A Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Mária Semaníková
    8.B Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Jana Rojková
    8.C Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Ing. Jana Chabadová
    8.D Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Ing. Viera Kopčáková
    8.E Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Marianna Guláková
    9.A Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Kvetoslava Kvasková
    9.B Rozvrh
    Triedny učiteľ Mgr. Marianna Guláková

    © aScAgenda 2019.0.1145 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 18.01.2019